Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Příbram

FK Příbram

Založeno: 1928

Stadion Na Litavce
Stadion Na Litavce | Lazec 60, 261 02 Příbram VI

Soupiska

Trenér: Karel Krejčí
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČKKŽK
14Matouš BabkaB02.01.2002220000000
1Ondřej BlehaB02.06.2001220000000
26Martin MelicharB06.07.20002316144006000
40Václav SmrkovskýB26.03.2001220000000
33Jan BrabecO12.02.200321824400000
17Václav DudlO22.09.19992415122100404
4Daniel FišlO17.06.20002316142210202
5Hasan JahićO30.07.20012216144030303
32Filip MatoušekO12.07.20012214104310303
2Felix ČejkaO01.01.200123318500000
3Vojta JelínekO17.03.2000231100000
8Jan VokřínekZ22.03.2001221569900000
20Jakub NečasZ26.01.19952916131550000
6Josef HušbauerZ16.03.19903315132700303
13Theodoros AndronikouZ07.07.200122934400101
Emmanuel AnihZ01.02.2000241338920303
30Emmanuel AntwiZ06.05.1996271284000303
7Dominik VottZ13.08.200221635410101
16Patrik ŠvestkaZ01.09.200221977210101
12Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.2000230000000
9David KrchZ30.06.2003201545400000
18Csaba BiriczZ20.02.200222410400101
44Ngosa NsunzuZ19.07.199825635900202
10David SurmajU10.09.1996270000000
15Tomáš WágnerU06.03.199033968220000
27Rostislav JanderaU21.03.1998251461600101
11Vinny Loic NkwingaU14.11.2004191568920202
Jakub ŠtěpánekU06.02.2004200000000