Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

T. Wágner

FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
9
J. Suchan
9
B. Kanakimana
9
L. Matějka
7
D. Surmaj
6
Další

Vychytané nuly

T. Vajner

SK Líšeň 2019LIS
9
M. Melichar
7
J. Floder
6
L. Hasalík
5
M. Vaňák
5
Další

Žluté karty

M. Piško

FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
9
V. Dudl
6
M. Suchomel
6
J. Kateřiňák
6
K. Zbrožek
6
Další

Červené karty

M. Čermák

FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
1
J. Jeřábek
1
L. Musil
1
D. Gáč
1
D. Bialek
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Jáchym ŠípSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ2012652200
Pavel ZifčákSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU235431000
Patrik SlaměnaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU2210611200
Filip UričaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU1915568200
Ricardo PiñaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU263110000
Jakub FabiánekSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ1911607100
Matěj MikulenkaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ185120000
Jan FialaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU2111306000
Martin KošťálSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ263122000
Jan VodhánělSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ25170000
Lukáš VraštilSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBO28190100
Jan VodhánělSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ25145000
Precious Uchechukwu NwankwoSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ20110000
David VaněčekSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU314195000
Florent PouloloSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBO26190000
Pavel BehenskýSK Slavia Praha BSLAO198603001
Matěj ZachovalSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ1710303000
Martin ŠubertSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ20161146300
Jonáš KneifelSK Slavia Praha BSLAU208187100
Victor OsuagwuSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ196137000
Isaiah Babaide EzekielSK Slavia Praha BSLAO214126000
Erik BiegonSK Slavia Praha BSLAU18597000
Matěj ŽitnýSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ18335000
Erik HunalSK Slavia Praha BSLAO188579000
David BeránekSK Slavia Praha BSLAO18152000
Srdjan PlavšićSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ27190000
Christ Joel TiéhiSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ24190000
Miloš PudilSK Slavia Praha BSLAO1716000
Mohammed AlrashdiSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ20229000
Eduardo SantosSK Slavia Praha BSLAO25190000
Tomáš RatajSlezský FC OpavaOPAU1915600100
Adam GorčicaSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ218455000
Radim DostálSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ21775000
Daniil DolečekSlezský FC OpavaOPAU218122000
Teodor JanjušSlezský FC OpavaOPAU21554000
Zbyněk CeltaSlezský FC OpavaOPAO2100000
Sebastian LatoňSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ2000000
Sebastian PejšaSlezský FC OpavaOPAO1800000
Vít VeselýSlezský FC OpavaOPAU2200000
František ŽidekSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ2000000