Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

J. Řezníček

FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
18
B. Dordič
15
M. Kozák
12
F. Blecha
11
D. Alijagić
11
Další

Vychytané nuly

T. Digaňa

Slezský FC OpavaOPA
12
V. Veselý
12
J. Floder
10
M. Berkovec
9
L. Vejmola
8
Další

Žluté karty

O. Vintr

MFK VyškovVKV
11
R. Holiš
10
J. Peterka
10
J. Miskovič
10
L. Krobot
10
Další

Červené karty

M. Ryneš

AC Sparta Praha BSPB
2
J. Tregler
1
A. Gabriel
1
M. Piško
1
V. Červak
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Pavel SimrMFK VyškovVKVU3815516210
Michal KlesaMFK VyškovVKVZ39231490230
Jan ŘezníčekMFK ChrudimCHRZ29282258230
Jan ZáviškaMFK ChrudimCHRZ26151139220
Josef BazalFK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZU28211634240
Farid NabijevFK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZU22231242200
Adrián KopičárFK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZZ2411802220
Vojtěch NovákFK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZZ2014970200
Marek RichterFK VarnsdorfVDFU23282504250
Matěj KubistaFK VarnsdorfVDFZ26241468230
Ondřej BláhaFK VarnsdorfVDFZ25292596240
Pavlo RudnytskyyFK VarnsdorfVDFZ33261436241
Lukáš HušekFK VarnsdorfVDFO21181013220
Martin KouřilFK VarnsdorfVDFO31221814221
Jiří MezeraFC MAS TáborskoTABO21211677140
Emmanuel Antwi1.FK PříbramPRIZ2618545120
Marcel Čermák1.FK PříbramPRIZ23201571130
Ondřej Novotný1.FK PříbramPRIU2413892130
Martin SuchomelAC Sparta Praha BSPBO19161404160
Vojtěch PatrákAC Sparta Praha BSPBU229489120
Václav DudlAC Sparta Praha BSPBO22221235140
Lukáš VáchaAC Sparta Praha BSPBZ3310323110
Petr PudhorockýAC Sparta Praha BSPBZ20281988140
Iva GelašviliAC Sparta Praha BSPBO21201289140
Filip ŠilhartAC Sparta Praha BSPBZ2016510120
David HoloubekAC Sparta Praha BSPBZ1914814100
Dalibor VečerkaAC Sparta Praha BSPBO1917916140
Matěj PolidarAC Sparta Praha BSPBO228676121
Jakub Kopřiva1.SK ProstějovPROZ24271701170
Jakub Urbanec1.SK ProstějovPROO30221809151
Michael Hönig1.SK ProstějovPROZ2214796120
Ifechukwu Okewukwu Amobi1.SK ProstějovPROU2510223100
Jiří BoulaFC MAS TáborskoTABZ23151347160
Šimon HavrdaFK Ústí nad LabemUNLO2414545100
Filip RydvalFC MAS TáborskoTABO2012594100
Kristapas LiepaFC MAS TáborskoTABZ2414780120
Daniel KosekFC MAS TáborskoTABO21151009140
David KrchFC MAS TáborskoTABZ1813740120
Anis MrsicFC MAS TáborskoTABU19554100
Petr BredaFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO28292610160