Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Miloš Sazima
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.199820129750030
2Martin LivoraZ20.03.200018120000
3Mario TelnarU21.02.199820000000
4Jonas AuerZ05.08.20001842520000
5Stefan VilotičO16.10.19991975850010
6Miroslav PodrazkýZ18.08.1984341612451020
7Michal StřížO04.07.1994241310800030
8Vojtěch MarešO05.06.19991932250010
9Marcel ČermákZ25.11.199820127672000
10Tomáš DočekalU24.05.198929107611040
11Marek OpluštilO30.01.19942487200010
12Miroslav KrivosheevZ30.11.199919000000
14Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.199226158290040
14Martin KaislerO21.04.2000181770000
15Kristijan TrapanovskiZ14.08.19991993310010
16Václav PardubskýO20.01.19982154170010
17Josef BazalZ06.11.199325116410020
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990281612783020
19Jan JelínekZ14.02.199226000000
20David BeňoZ05.07.1999192940000
20Petar MusaU04.03.1998201410796030
21Daniel KrejdlO02.03.199820000000
22Zdeněk VolekZ12.04.19853383620000
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199523000000
23Václav WinterB18.08.197642000000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982042260010
25Martin OtáhalB29.05.199622119900110
26Ondřej ŠvejdíkO03.12.1982361513500000
27Karel HrubešB16.03.19932554500000
28Andrei SinteanZ16.06.199919105271050
29Imad RondičU16.02.199919116672040