Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
29Elvis Mashike SukisaU06.06.199424146924020
2Martin KaislerO21.04.2000191770000
3David ŠimekO15.02.19982196010020
4Jonas AuerZ05.08.200018148221000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922676040020
6Petr RotheO14.10.199523118950020
7Michal StřížO04.07.1994241511890030
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994251715300040
9Karel HejnýU07.07.199226125820000
11Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998202319211070
12Rostislav BaďuraU20.10.199919110000
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992272819993070
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.198929129912000
15Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992271310650000
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001172460000
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993252010471030
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990292216863030
19Michal VránaZ18.06.1999192240000
20Marián BurdaO29.09.19991952830030
21Bernardo Frizoni Da Cruz DiasZ12.03.199029000000
21Bernardo FrizoniO12.03.19902986111011
22Martin AntlZ03.03.19982186710050
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199524119900300
24Filip KubalaU02.09.1999191410063010
26Dominik ŠustrO16.08.19962232000020
27Karel HrubešB16.03.19932687200000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.199920000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Martin LivoraZ20.03.200019120000
3Mario TelnarU21.02.199821000000
5Stefan VilotičO16.10.19991975850010
6Miroslav PodrazkýZ18.08.1984341612451020
8Vojtěch MarešO05.06.19991932250010
9Marcel ČermákZ25.11.199820127672000
10Tomáš DočekalU24.05.198930107611040
12Miroslav KrivosheevZ30.11.199919000000
15Kristijan TrapanovskiZ14.08.19991993310010
16Václav PardubskýO20.01.19982154170010
19Jan JelínekZ14.02.199227000000
20David BeňoZ05.07.1999192940000
20Petar MusaU04.03.1998211410796030
21Daniel KrejdlO02.03.199821000000
22Zdeněk VolekZ12.04.19853483620000
23Václav WinterB18.08.197642000000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982142260010
25Martin OtáhalB29.05.199622119900110
26Ondřej ŠvejdíkO03.12.1982361513500000
28Andrei SinteanZ16.06.199919105271050
29Imad RondičU16.02.199920116672040