Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Martin KaislerO21.04.2000171770000
3David ŠimekO15.02.19982096010020
4Jonas AuerU05.08.200017148221000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922576040020
6Petr RotheO14.10.199522118950020
7Michal StřížO04.07.1994231511890030
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994241715300040
9Karel HejnýU07.07.199225125820000
11Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998192319211070
12Rostislav BaďuraU20.10.199918110000
13Jakub UrbanecO27.04.1992252819993070
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.198928129012000
15Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992261310650000
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001162460000
17Josef BazalU06.11.1993242010471030
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990272215963030
19Michal VránaZ18.06.1999182240000
20Marián BurdaO29.09.19991852830030
21Bernardo FrizoniO12.03.19902786111011
22Martin AntlZ03.03.19981986710050
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199522119900300
24Filip KubalaU02.09.1999181410063010
26Dominik ŠustrO16.08.19962132000020
27Karel HrubešB16.03.19932487200000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.199918000000
29Elvis Mashike SukisaU06.06.199423146924020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Martin LivoraZ20.03.200017120000
3Mario TelnarU21.02.199820000000
5Stefan VilotičO16.10.19991875850010
6Miroslav PodrazkýZ18.08.1984331612451020
8Vojtěch MarešO05.06.19991832250010
9Marcel ČermákZ25.11.199819127672000
10Tomáš DočekalU24.05.198928107611040
12Miroslav KrivosheevZ30.11.199918000000
15Kristijan TrapanovskiZ14.08.19991893310010
16Václav PardubskýO20.01.19982054170010
19Jan JelínekZ14.02.199226000000
20David BeňoZ05.07.1999182940000
20Petar MusaU04.03.1998191410796030
21Daniel KrejdlO02.03.199819000000
22Zdeněk VolekZ12.04.19853282720000
23Václav WinterB18.08.197641000000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19981942260010
25Martin OtáhalB29.05.199621119900110
26Ondřej ŠvejdíkO03.12.1982351513500000
28Andrei SinteanZ16.06.199918104371050
29Imad RondičU16.02.199919116672040