Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
1.SC Znojmo FK

1.SC Znojmo FK

Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo
Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo | F. J. Curie 957/9, 669 02 Znojmo

Soupiska

Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
93Jiří KoukalB21.10.1999181900000
19Nicolas HlůžeZ02.07.1998197811000
7Derrick MensahZ28.05.1995221530000
20Van-Dave HarmonU22.09.19952283002000
27Alex KuffourU06.05.19962193350000
12Radim PohankaU22.05.200116000000
4Oleksij CheredaO18.04.199423125290010
16David MachalíkZ21.06.1996211412351010
10David ŠtrombachU09.01.199622148162011
3Igor CukovićO06.06.199324119772021
22Filip MaksićO19.04.199918117261030
8Šimon ŠmehylZ09.02.1994231410232030
9Dženis BeganovičU23.03.1996212113381030
1Antonín BučekB24.02.1984332925950540
5Muamer AvdičO07.01.1993251815452040
6Tomáš CihlářO24.06.1987302925062040
17Jan MudraO22.01.1990282722415040
15Matúš LackoZ13.04.1987301512480041
10Andrew Benjamin ConnerZ18.02.19942386390040
18Jakub TeplýU29.09.1993242716277040
13Dominik KuncaU04.03.1992251311164040
14David HelísekO04.09.1982352522052050
11Jakub KučeraZ28.01.1997201612900060
21Mahamadou DraméZ03.12.1991262622001070

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
27Patrik PaculaO27.04.200017000000
93Vlastimil VeselýB06.05.1993241150100
20Jan ŠulcU02.06.19981963440000
27Jordan BrownU10.11.1996214580000
2Adam KrčíkO16.03.199621103870010
16Pentecost Ikedinachi ObiechinaZ13.03.1998192290010
12Kathon Kenroy St. HillaireZ05.11.19972052301010
13František MalárZ04.08.19981975410020
8Jan AmbrozekZ19.10.199720135971021
7Michal OrdošZ27.01.198334117561030