Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Šmejkal
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.19992087200100
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.199722000000
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.199722157600030
17Petr BredaO01.08.1993261614401030
20David BroukalO16.03.199623000000
20David BroukalO16.03.1996231613950030
14Adama DiaméU19.07.2000191200000
10Lucas DiasU06.03.199722136162000
11Oskar FotrU09.01.199623136483000
27Alexander JakubovU11.01.199128000000
Alexander JakubovU11.01.19912884070010
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989301614282020
Rostislav JanderaU21.03.19982172800010
Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.19972297214030
29Jan JelínekZ14.02.19922752800010
15Milan KadlecO27.02.199524128750000
6Pavel PilíkZ13.02.1992271512681030
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.19982194500000
22Petr PrůchaZ30.10.199722118420030
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942587200100
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.19972261290000
19David SkopecZ07.12.19942543450030
5Martin ŠtětinaO03.01.200019000000
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987321412380010
19Matěj SvátaO02.08.1997221750000
8Václav SvobodaZ12.01.1990291511832060
27Dominik VlasákU01.01.199722000000