Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Mašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.1999191900000
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.199722000000
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.19972254110000
17Petr BredaO01.08.19932654501010
20David BroukalO16.03.199623000000
20David BroukalO16.03.19962354500020
14Adama DiaméU19.07.200019000000
10Lucas DiasU06.03.19972253011000
11Oskar FotrU09.01.19962341650000
27Alexander JakubovU11.01.199128000000
Alexander JakubovU11.01.1991281890000
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.19893054501000
29Jan JelínekZ14.02.19922752800010
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995241830000
6Pavel PilíkZ13.02.19922754250010
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.1998212270000
22Petr PrůchaZ30.10.1997211850000
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942543600100
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.1997225390000
19David SkopecZ07.12.19942443450030
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.19873254500010
8Václav SvobodaZ12.01.19902954502020