Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Šmejkal
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
8Václav SvobodaZ12.01.19902987202020
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.19893087201000
11Oskar FotrU09.01.19962373881000
17Petr BredaO01.08.19932687201020
10Lucas DiasU06.03.19972284361000
Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.1997211221000
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.19873287200010
15Milan KadlecO27.02.19952442260000
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.19982141400000
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.19972285500010
19David SkopecZ07.12.19942443450030
6Pavel PilíkZ13.02.19922786830010
30Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.19991932700000
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.19972261290000
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942554500100
29Jan JelínekZ14.02.19922752800010
14Adama DiaméU19.07.2000191200000
20David BroukalO16.03.19962386750020
Alexander JakubovU11.01.1991281890000
22Petr PrůchaZ30.10.19972143100020
5Martin ŠtětinaO03.01.200019000000
27Dominik VlasákU01.01.199722000000
Rostislav JanderaU21.03.1998211270000
19Matěj SvátaO02.08.199722000000
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.199722000000
20David BroukalO16.03.199623000000
27Alexander JakubovU11.01.199128000000