Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999201540001
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.200117000000
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.19982131050010
David ČapekU07.05.1997222521000
22Martin AntlZ03.03.199821000000
17Josef BazalZ06.11.19932553940000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982131010000
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.19902954402020
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.19892942940000
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.19922753931010
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994244900010
16Luis GilZ14.11.19932554111010
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.1996222130000
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200118000000
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.19863332160001
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972221000000
2Filip MaksićO19.04.1999202930000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.199226000000
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.19942543601020
6Petr RotheO14.10.199523000000
Michal ŘezáčO02.10.19962254440010
15Luboš TusjakO15.02.19922754500020
20David BřezinaO16.02.19972254502010
27Karel HrubešB16.03.199326000000
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199524000000
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863354500210
Václav WinterB18.08.197643000000