Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.1986331411444011
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972252380010
David ČapekU07.05.19972292943000
22Lukáš MachU27.05.200316000000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999203840001
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200118000000
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994254900010
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.19982141080010
27Karel HrubešB16.03.199326000000
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199524000000
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.1986331614400530
Václav WinterB18.08.197643000000
22Martin AntlZ03.03.199821000000
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994251311251040
6Petr RotheO14.10.199524000000
Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996231411640031
15Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992271512380030
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993261411482010
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992271611383020
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001182220000
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199623101900000
20David BřezinaO16.02.1997221614403020
12Ladislav MartanZ02.10.19893097610020
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990291512664040
2Filip MaksićO19.04.19992041840000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982172451000
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989301411942000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922731190000
16Luis GilZ14.11.1993261611683020