Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863428252001040
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.1986342719185021
12Ladislav MartanZ02.10.198930128501030
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989302723646010
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990302823556060
6Egon VůchZ01.02.199129116011010
5Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992282620430030
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992282615343030
15Aleš NešickýZ01.06.1992281311123020
27Karel HrubešB16.03.1993271900000
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993262014982010
16Luis GilZ14.11.1993261712513020
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994261512341040
9Marek SzotkowskiU18.01.19962452270010
24David BezdičkaU09.07.19962481551000
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996232521540031
20David BřezinaO16.02.1997232723433060
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972352380010
26David ČapekU07.05.199723113233000
22Martin AntlZ03.03.19982251060000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.199822103161000
4Jan PavlíkO20.03.199822000000
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.199822133560010
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998211210801020
21Farid NabijevU22.07.199920137672010
28Václav DudlO22.09.19992075000020
25Daniel KonečnýB30.11.200019000000
23Daniel KonečnýB30.11.200019000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Václav WinterB18.08.197643000000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922731190000
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994254900010
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199525000000
6Petr RotheO14.10.199524000000
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199623101900000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999213840001
2Filip MaksićO19.04.19992141840000
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200119000000
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001183670000
22Lukáš MachU27.05.200317000000