Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.1986331715300530
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.1986331512184011
12Ladislav MartanZ02.10.19893097610020
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989301512843000
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990291613566050
6Egon VůchZ01.02.1991291860000
5Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992281613280030
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992271611383020
15Aleš NešickýZ01.06.199227000000
15Aleš NešickýZ01.06.1992271901010
27Karel HrubešB16.03.199327000000
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993261411482010
16Luis GilZ14.11.1993261712513020
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994261412151040
9Marek SzotkowskiU18.01.199624000000
24David BezdičkaU09.07.1996231160000
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996231512540031
20David BřezinaO16.02.1997231614403020
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972252380010
26David ČapekU07.05.199722103013000
22Martin AntlZ03.03.199822000000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982272451000
4Jan PavlíkO20.03.199822000000
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.19982141080010
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998211900010
21Farid NabijevU22.07.199920140000
28Václav DudlO22.09.199920000000
28Václav DudlO22.09.199920000000
25Daniel KonečnýB30.11.200019000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Václav WinterB18.08.197643000000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922731190000
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994254900010
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199524000000
6Petr RotheO14.10.199524000000
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199623101900000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999213840001
2Filip MaksićO19.04.19992041840000
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200118000000
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001182220000
22Lukáš MachU27.05.200316000000