Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Roman Skuhravý
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
19Lukáš HolíkZ23.08.199227107936020
27Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.199227127495020
15Daniel TetourZ17.07.199425119904020
10Pablo GonzálezU12.05.19932664894000
10Filip HašekZ20.03.19972253302010
4Martin ChlumeckýO11.01.1997221210801030
7Dominik PreislerO20.09.199524129781020
16Róbert KovaľZ16.01.19942595751010
13Štěpán KrunertZ23.03.20001995691000
22Josef JakabZ07.12.1997213391000
29Matúš HruškaB17.09.199425119900400
1Filip RadaB05.09.1984351900100
21David DouděraO31.05.19982183150030
8Daniel KozmaU26.08.199524106700020
5Jiří PirochO31.08.1995241210800020
18Daniel SoučekO18.07.19982195520030
26Samuel DancákZ06.03.1998212510000
6Mohamed DoumbiaZ25.12.1998201210680040
3Tomáš KottZ15.11.19991931560000
17David BezdičkaU09.07.1996231210000
14Karsten AyongU20.01.199821102950010
20Daniel FišlZ17.06.200019000000
2Ondřej UllmanZ02.04.200019000000
30Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.199920000000
2Arťom KovernikovO01.07.200019000000
11William PalaciosZ26.12.200018000000
14Karsten AyongU20.01.199821000000