Týmy

  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Frýdek-Místek
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Filip NguyenB14.09.1992232622500910
24Patrik Le GiangB08.09.19922321800100
17Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997191512480020
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996202521223051
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987292620690010
2David BřezinaO16.02.199719140000
15Milan KadlecO27.02.19952162680000
22Adam VránaO03.12.1996194260000
23Martin Matondo NgimbiO04.03.1997191140000
4Jiří KulhánekZ08.03.1996202521570040
6Daniel TarczalZ22.03.198531138922010
7Rudolf ReiterZ28.09.1994212615191020
12Filip HašekZ20.03.1997192819835040
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989262315837030
20Luboš TusjakZ15.02.1992242113321010
10Adam KučeraZ25.02.1993231510853020
8Denis DugaZ05.09.19942131050000
21Ivan HrebeniukZ08.04.1995214531000
14Pavel VyhnalU25.05.19902628209915060
11Radim JíraU17.05.1992246470020
19Jiří JeslínekU30.09.198728115502010
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.199224149198020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962021800000
Petr BredaO01.08.1993221614402030
Peter KavkaO20.11.199025119351020
Jan VondraO13.09.1995201614400020
Bernardo Frizoni Da Cruz DiasZ12.03.199026168601020
Erik LienerZ02.10.1994215690010
Jan JíchaU17.06.19853191000000
Jakub NečasU26.01.1995211613148010
David ČapekU07.05.19971921280010