Týmy

  • FK Blansko
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Varnsdorf

FK Varnsdorf

Založeno: 1907

Městský stadion v Kotlině
Městský stadion v Kotlině | Moravská 3351, 407 47 Varnsdorf

Soupiska

Trenér: Pavel Drsek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Tomáš HladíkB07.01.200219000000
1Adam RichterB25.06.199822119900520
28Martin VaňákB18.04.2000201900000
4Petr HeppnerO11.05.199723129560010
3Karel HasilO13.07.199822118770020
17Kristián ZbrožekO02.01.199031119900050
15Marek RichterO23.05.19982294781021
22Martin KouřilO24.02.19912965400010
2Ondřej LehoczkiZ10.02.199822119900020
8Ondřej BláhaZ22.08.199624129510020
6Jan KubrZ08.04.20021872160020
21Matěj KubistaZ05.01.199625127340030
11Dominik BredaZ27.02.1998223870000
10Daniel NovákZ28.04.19982291970020
14Adam OndráčekZ30.01.199525127962010
18Dennis PajkrtZ28.05.200218000000
19Pavlo RudnytskyyZ13.07.198832129304020
7Min-Sung KimZ11.05.2000204510000
7Kim MinsungZ11.05.200020000000
20Ondřej KocourekU05.12.199624119501040
12Patrik SchönU12.03.199822116741000
9Matěj ŠimonU31.08.199921113781030