Týmy

  • FK Blansko
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Varnsdorf

FK Varnsdorf

Založeno: 1907

Městský stadion v Kotlině
Městský stadion v Kotlině | Moravská 3351, 407 47 Varnsdorf

Soupiska

Trenér: Pavel Drsek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Tomáš HladíkB07.01.200219000000
1Adam RichterB25.06.1998221412600520
28Martin VaňákB18.04.20002143600100
4Petr HeppnerO11.05.1997231713460010
3Karel HasilO13.07.1998221512370040
17Kristián ZbrožekO02.01.1990311614400080
22Martin KouřilO24.02.19913097461030
15Matyáš KazdaO27.12.19982262020010
2Ondřej LehoczkiZ10.02.1998231512180030
8Ondřej BláhaZ22.08.1996241814721020
21Matěj KubistaZ05.01.1996251711610040
11Dominik BredaZ27.02.1998233870000
10Daniel NovákZ28.04.199822132930020
14Adam OndráčekZ30.01.1995261812103030
18Dennis PajkrtZ28.05.200218000000
19Pavlo RudnytskyyZ13.07.1988321814695020
11David MacháčekZ14.06.2000203610000
7Kim MinsungZ11.05.2000204510000
20Ondřej KocourekU05.12.1996241612121040
6Jan KubrU08.04.20021972160020
15Marek RichterU23.05.199822149021021
12Patrik SchönU12.03.199823169082000
9Matěj ŠimonU31.08.199921145571040
16Oliver VelichU12.06.20011963840000
13Vojtěch ŠilhanU21.03.2000211230000