Týmy

  • FK Blansko
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Varnsdorf

FK Varnsdorf

Založeno: 1907

Městský stadion v Kotlině
Městský stadion v Kotlině | Moravská 3351, 407 47 Varnsdorf

Soupiska

Trenér: Pavel Drsek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Tomáš HladíkB07.01.200218000000
1Adam RichterB25.06.1998212219800830
28Martin VaňákB18.04.20002043600100
4Petr HeppnerO11.05.1997232116450010
3Karel HasilO13.07.1998212319570060
17Kristián ZbrožekO02.01.1990302420590090
22Martin KouřilO24.02.1991291613761060
15Matyáš KazdaO27.12.199821134890020
2Ondřej LehoczkiZ10.02.1998222217130040
8Ondřej BláhaZ22.08.1996232521021040
21Matěj KubistaZ05.01.1996242115210050
11Dominik BredaZ27.02.1998223870000
10Daniel NovákZ28.04.199822194930020
14Adam OndráčekZ30.01.1995252615493030
18Dennis PajkrtZ28.05.200218000000
19Pavlo RudnytskyyZ13.07.1988312218296030
11David MacháčekZ14.06.20002051540000
7Kim MinsungZ11.05.2000204510000
20Ondřej KocourekU05.12.1996232115841040
6Jan KubrU08.04.20021872160020
15Marek RichterU23.05.1998222014051031
12Patrik SchönU12.03.1998222414774010
9Matěj ŠimonU31.08.199920228541050
16Oliver VelichU12.06.200119147541000
13Vojtěch ŠilhanU21.03.2000204800000