Týmy

  • FK Blansko
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Šmejkal
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942632700000
Stanislav TichýB30.10.200415000000
1Olivier VliegenB07.02.199921000000
Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.19873332700000
Petr BredaO01.08.19932732700010
Matěj SvátaO02.08.199723000000
David BroukalO16.03.19962432700010
4Lukáš ZukalO04.05.1997231900000
Václav SvobodaZ12.01.19903021800000
Marvis OgiomadeZ01.10.200019000000
Nedžad ZinhasovićZ14.05.2000201100000
Daniel KozelZ20.05.1997233460000
Ladislav JandaZ26.07.19893131900010
Petr PrůchaZ30.10.19972232560000
Filip BlechaZ01.01.19972332701000
Ondřej RumlZ11.07.19962432601000
Michal VránaZ18.06.19992131000000
11Amadin Marvis OgiomadeZ01.10.200019150000
Lucas DiasU06.03.19972332331000
Adama DiaméU19.07.2000202391000
Filip FirbacherU21.12.20011831350010
Martin SkleničkaU09.01.200119000000
Joel SogboU07.06.199921000000
Joël SogboU07.06.199921000000
21Marek ČervenkaU17.12.1992271760000