Týmy

  • FK Blansko
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Šmejkal
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942676300100
Stanislav TichýB30.10.200416000000
1Olivier VliegenB07.02.19992121800100
1Štěpán MatoušekB14.10.200020000000
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.19873363680000
17Petr BredaO01.08.19932754500010
19Matěj SvátaO02.08.19972354200020
20David BroukalO16.03.19962487201020
4Lukáš ZukalO04.05.19972365401000
8Václav SvobodaZ12.01.19903087200030
11Amadin Marvis OgiomadeZ01.10.200020150000
15Nedžad ZinhasovićZ14.05.20002071440010
16Daniel KozelZ20.05.19972395431000
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.19893162730010
26Petr PrůchaZ30.10.19972397730010
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.19972398101010
12Martin SkleničkaZ09.01.200119000000
26Ondřej RumlZ11.07.19962443501000
29Michal VránaZ18.06.19992173921000
10Lucas DiasU06.03.19972385822000
14Adama DiaméU19.07.20002041751000
14Filip FirbacherU21.12.20011892220010
27Joël SogboU07.06.199921000000
21Marek ČervenkaU17.12.19922776134020