Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Veselý
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199527109000310
25Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.20041832700100
Simon SlaninaB21.04.200121000000
Pavel HalouskaB23.05.199526109000200
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996251813990020
20David BřezinaO16.02.199725128950021
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998231912580010
4Isaac MulemeO10.10.1992292118330070
5Šimon GabrielO28.05.2001202825201010
Tarek AggounO27.10.199724115150001
24Lukáš JančuraO23.10.19982371690000
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989322721253030
15Daniel RichterZ11.03.199527154450020
16David SixtaZ10.11.1995262615941020
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990322720278040
29Benson SakalaZ12.09.19962596640020
Adam BouguetoutaZ24.12.1998232810000
Milan JirásekZ14.05.199230000000
Adrián KopičárZ13.01.199824118022020
Vojtěch NovákZ20.01.200220149702000
Pavel OsmančíkZ26.02.200022127731020
Guy Reteno ElekanaZ25.09.199625135770000
Daniel Soune SoungoleZ26.02.19952743450020
Tadeáš KrálZ29.05.200318000000
17Josef BazalU06.11.1993282116342040
7Farid NabijevU22.07.1999222312422000
26Mostafa FawzyU05.10.19992292000000
Pavel VandasU25.09.199526139653000
Radek VoltrU28.11.199130135351020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863576300120
Jakub UrbanecO27.04.199230000000
Mohamed Hosaam El NagarO12.01.20002252760010
8Matyáš KadlecO18.11.200219110000
32Josef KoželuhO15.02.200220139391020
10Álvaro AmpueroO25.09.199229000000
10Josef ŠmalclO05.04.199923000000
David SkopecZ07.12.19942721280011
Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199625147870020
Jan ŠtěpánekZ18.04.200121000000
Mohamed AhmedZ14.06.1999221100010
5Sebastián MinárčinZ11.10.200120000000
28Maxmilián Jiří KytkaZ17.07.2003182610010
8Sebastian KopZ11.08.200516000000
David BezdičkaU09.07.199625000000
Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.200120155980020
Lukáš MachU27.05.200318000000
21Adama DiaméU19.07.200021104641010
22Tomáš JankovskýU01.11.2004171750000