Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: David Oulehla
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863543600020
Pavel SoukupB14.04.19952687200310
Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.200417000000
Michal ŘezáčO02.10.199625108020010
Jakub UrbanecO27.04.199229000000
David BřezinaO16.02.19972465300021
Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.19982384630010
Isaac MulemeO10.10.199229109000050
Josef BazalO06.11.199327106861000
Mohamed Hosaam El NagarO12.01.20002152760010
8Matyáš KadlecO18.11.200218000000
5Šimon GabrielO28.05.200120109000010
32Josef KoželuhO15.02.200219107581020
Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.198931129411020
Daniel RichterZ11.03.19952683460010
David SkopecZ07.12.19942621280011
David SixtaZ10.11.199525127780000
Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990311210676030
Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199625105670020
Jan ŠtěpánekZ18.04.200120000000
Mohamed AhmedZ14.06.1999221100010
5Sebastián MinárčinZ11.10.200120000000
28Maxmilián Jiří KytkaZ17.07.2003181160000
8Sebastian KopZ11.08.200516000000
29Benson SakalaZ12.09.1996251450010
David BezdičkaU09.07.199625000000
Farid NabijevU22.07.199922127642000
Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.200119112550010
Lukáš MachU27.05.200318000000
Mostafa FawzyU05.10.19992261420000
21Adama DiaméU19.07.20002163641000