Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Veselý
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199525109000310
25Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.20041632700100
Simon SlaninaB21.04.200119000000
Pavel HalouskaB23.05.199525109000200
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996241813990020
20David BřezinaO16.02.199723128950021
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998221912580010
4Isaac MulemeO10.10.1992282118330070
5Šimon GabrielO28.05.2001192825201010
Tarek AggounO27.10.199723115150001
24Lukáš JančuraO23.10.19982271690000
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989312721253030
15Daniel RichterZ11.03.199525154450020
16David SixtaZ10.11.1995252615941020
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990302720278040
29Benson SakalaZ12.09.19962496640020
Adam BouguetoutaZ24.12.1998222810000
Milan JirásekZ14.05.199228000000
Adrián KopičárZ13.01.199823118022020
Vojtěch NovákZ20.01.200219149702000
Pavel OsmančíkZ26.02.200020127731020
Guy Reteno ElekanaZ25.09.199624135770000
Daniel Soune SoungoleZ26.02.19952543450020
Tadeáš KrálZ29.05.200317000000
17Josef BazalU06.11.1993272116342040
7Farid NabijevU22.07.1999212312422000
26Mostafa FawzyU05.10.19992192000000
Pavel VandasU25.09.199525139653000
Radek VoltrU28.11.199129135351020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863476300120
Jakub UrbanecO27.04.199228000000
Mohamed Hosaam El NagarO12.01.20002152760010
8Matyáš KadlecO18.11.200218110000
32Josef KoželuhO15.02.200218139391020
10Álvaro AmpueroO25.09.199228000000
10Josef ŠmalclO05.04.199921000000
David SkopecZ07.12.19942621280011
Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199624147870020
Jan ŠtěpánekZ18.04.200119000000
Mohamed AhmedZ14.06.1999211100010
5Sebastián MinárčinZ11.10.200119000000
28Maxmilián Jiří KytkaZ17.07.2003172610010
8Sebastian KopZ11.08.200515000000
David BezdičkaU09.07.199624000000
Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.200119155980020
Lukáš MachU27.05.200317000000
21Adama DiaméU19.07.200020104641010
22Tomáš JankovskýU01.11.2004161750000