Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Stadion Evžena Rošického
Stadion Evžena Rošického | Diskařská 100, 169 00 Praha 6

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Horňák
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20022054500000
Filip NalezinekB04.07.200318000000
1Filip UlrichB07.07.200318000000
5Václav DudlO22.09.1999222212351040
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996261914950051
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.20022031300000
13Iva GelašviliO08.04.2001212012891040
15Karel TvarohO15.01.199923127440000
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.200319127911030
26Patrik VydraO20.06.200318127780020
27Vadym ČervakO27.05.19992231980011
Daniel HorákO10.10.200021000000
16Matěj PolidarO20.12.19992286761021
4Vadim ČervakO27.05.19992242640010
21Martin AmblerZ08.07.200021145590040
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200219148141000
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001202824370060
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20022052580020
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001202819881040
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200220165101020
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.20002261160020
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.198933103231010
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.20012163290000
31Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998245760000
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199824199662040
11Matyáš KozákU04.05.2001212199112000
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002203550000
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.200219113692000
33Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942753132000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Adam BenadaB23.03.200121000000
Dominik HolecB28.07.1994271900000
František KotekB03.01.1999232118900730
44Milan HečaB23.03.19913132700100
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200021000000
19Václav BláhaO24.01.200121000000
Adam GabrielO28.05.2001202319732061
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
Filip PanákO02.11.199526000000
Martin VitíkO21.01.200319119003040
2Martin SuchomelO11.09.2002191614041060
29Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.1989321900000
Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199923000000
Christian FrýdekZ01.02.199923000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
Adam KarabecZ02.07.200318000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012154015000
12Matěj RynešZ30.05.2001202318834072
Filip SoučekZ18.09.20002153680000
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.200319000000
10Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.20002294891020
Radim ProkopecU06.01.200022000000
9Václav SejkU18.05.2002201512574061
16Václav DrchalU25.07.19992253362000
28Matěj PulkrabU23.05.1997251600000