Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Tréninkové centrum Strahov
Tréninkové centrum Strahov | Vaníčkova 2464, 169 00 Praha 6-Strahov

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Horňák
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Adam BenadaB23.03.200120000000
Dominik HolecB28.07.199427000000
František KotekB03.01.19992221800200
Jakub TůmaB17.05.200219000000
4Vadym ČervakO27.05.1999221770011
Václav DudlO22.09.1999212170000
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200020000000
Milan PiškoO06.03.19962521800000
Václav BláhaO24.01.200120000000
Adam BorkovecO02.03.200219000000
Adam GabrielO28.05.20012021800010
Iva GelašviliO08.04.2001202560000
David KrajinskýO16.09.200218000000
Filip PanákO02.11.199525000000
Karel TvarohO15.01.1999221890000
Martin VitíkO21.01.2003181450000
2Martin SuchomelO11.09.20021821800000
Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199922000000
Christian FrýdekZ01.02.199922000000
Martin AmblerZ08.07.200021000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
David HoloubekZ19.06.200219000000
Tomáš JonášZ28.05.20012021800010
Adam KarabecZ02.07.200318000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
Martin MinčevZ22.04.2001201900000
Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20021921600020
Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001201200000
Matěj RynešZ30.05.20012021630000
Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.200021000000
Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.198932000000
Youssouf DaoU05.03.199823000000
Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.20002121241000
Daniel TurynaU26.02.1998232270000
Matyáš KozákU04.05.200120110000
Radim ProkopecU06.01.200021000000
Václav SejkU18.05.20021921531000
Filip ŠilhartU17.03.200219000000
Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.200219000000
16Václav DrchalU25.07.1999221451000