Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Horňák
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20021854500000
Filip NalezinekB04.07.200317000000
1Filip UlrichB07.07.200317000000
5Václav DudlO22.09.1999212212351040
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996241914950051
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.20021831300000
13Iva GelašviliO08.04.2001192012891040
15Karel TvarohO15.01.199922127440000
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.200317127911030
26Patrik VydraO20.06.200317127780020
27Vadym ČervakO27.05.19992131980011
Daniel HorákO10.10.200020000000
16Matěj PolidarO20.12.19992186761021
4Vadim ČervakO27.05.19992142640010
21Martin AmblerZ08.07.200020145590040
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200218148141000
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001192824370060
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20021852580020
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001192819881040
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200218165101020
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.20002061160020
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.198931103231010
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.20011963290000
31Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998225760000
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199822199662040
11Matyáš KozákU04.05.2001192199112000
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002183550000
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.200218113692000
33Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942653132000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Adam BenadaB23.03.200119000000
Dominik HolecB28.07.1994261900000
František KotekB03.01.1999222118900730
44Milan HečaB23.03.19912932700100
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200020000000
19Václav BláhaO24.01.200120000000
Adam GabrielO28.05.2001192319732061
David KrajinskýO16.09.200218000000
Filip PanákO02.11.199525000000
Martin VitíkO21.01.200318119003040
2Martin SuchomelO11.09.2002181614041060
29Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.1989311900000
Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199922000000
Christian FrýdekZ01.02.199921000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200218000000
Adam KarabecZ02.07.200317000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200218000000
Martin MinčevZ22.04.20011954015000
12Matěj RynešZ30.05.2001192318834072
Filip SoučekZ18.09.20002053680000
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.200317000000
10Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.20002094891020
Radim ProkopecU06.01.200021000000
9Václav SejkU18.05.2002181512574061
16Václav DrchalU25.07.19992153362000
28Matěj PulkrabU23.05.1997231600000