Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Stadion Evžena Rošického
Stadion Evžena Rošického | Diskařská 100, 169 00 Praha 6

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Horňák
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Adam BenadaB23.03.200120000000
Dominik HolecB28.07.199427000000
František KotekB03.01.199922109000510
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.200219000000
44Milan HečaB23.03.19913021800100
4Vadym ČervakO27.05.19992221670011
5Václav DudlO22.09.199922115561030
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200020000000
3Milan PiškoO06.03.199625129770030
19Václav BláhaO24.01.200120000000
Adam BorkovecO02.03.200219000000
Adam GabrielO28.05.200120108362020
13Iva GelašviliO08.04.20012073430020
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
Filip PanákO02.11.199525000000
15Karel TvarohO15.01.19992231660000
Martin VitíkO21.01.20031897201020
2Martin SuchomelO11.09.20021998100040
4Vadim ČervakO27.05.1999221310000
29Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.1989321900000
Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199922000000
Christian FrýdekZ01.02.199922000000
21Martin AmblerZ08.07.20002152790020
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
David HoloubekZ19.06.2002191270000
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001201210660030
Adam KarabecZ02.07.200318000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012032272000
42Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20021942380020
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.200120117170000
12Matěj RynešZ30.05.200120118552031
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.2000214650020
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.1989324971010
17Tomáš SchánělecZ20.06.20021972642000
24Dalibor VečerkaZ12.03.2003182160000
Youssouf DaoU05.03.199823000000
10Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.20002164301010
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.1998235990010
11Matyáš KozákU04.05.20012073154000
Radim ProkopecU06.01.200021000000
9Václav SejkU18.05.200219119324040
16Filip ŠilhartU17.03.20021951560010
Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.200219000000
16Václav DrchalU25.07.19992232001000
28Matěj PulkrabU23.05.1997241600000