Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Stadion Evžena Rošického
Stadion Evžena Rošického | Diskařská 100, 169 00 Praha 6

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Horňák
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Adam BenadaB23.03.200120000000
Dominik HolecB28.07.1994271900000
František KotekB03.01.199923119900510
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.2002191900000
44Milan HečaB23.03.19913032700100
4Vadym ČervakO27.05.19992231980011
5Václav DudlO22.09.199922147871040
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200021000000
3Milan PiškoO06.03.199625129770030
19Václav BláhaO24.01.200121000000
Adam BorkovecO02.03.200219000000
Adam GabrielO28.05.2001201311062020
13Iva GelašviliO08.04.200120117031030
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
Filip PanákO02.11.199526000000
15Karel TvarohO15.01.19992331660000
Martin VitíkO21.01.200319119003040
2Martin SuchomelO11.09.200219119701040
29Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.1989321900000
Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199923000000
Christian FrýdekZ01.02.199922000000
21Martin AmblerZ08.07.20002162830030
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
David HoloubekZ19.06.20021941930000
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001201513360040
Adam KarabecZ02.07.200318000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012032272000
42Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20021942380020
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001201510750020
12Matěj RynešZ30.05.2001201411103041
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.2000214650020
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.19893251871010
17Tomáš SchánělecZ20.06.200219113692000
24Dalibor VečerkaZ12.03.20031841180000
26Patrik VydraZ20.06.20031821800000
Filip SoučekZ18.09.2000211560000
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.200318000000
Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998232150000
10Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.20002194891020
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.19982371270010
11Matyáš KozákU04.05.20012094164000
Radim ProkopecU06.01.200022000000
9Václav SejkU18.05.2002191512574061
16Filip ŠilhartU17.03.20021982761020
Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.200219000000
16Václav DrchalU25.07.19992253362000
28Matěj PulkrabU23.05.1997241600000