Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Založeno: 1958

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Bohuslav Pilný
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
7Jan PeterkaZ22.04.19903125209040101
5Jiří PirochO31.08.1995262418782070
26Jakub BaracZ04.08.1996252621362061
23David KozelZ28.11.2001202819285061
18Daniel SoučekZ18.07.1998232116915050
19Jiří KulhánekO08.03.1996252926100040
11Lukáš CiencialaZ04.02.200120239471040
28Lukáš BuchvaldekZ30.01.1996252920425040
6David BredaZ04.01.199625124800040
2Artem KovernikovO01.07.2000211911011030
27Arnaud KonanO15.05.200021106591030
12Ondřej RumlZ11.07.1996252116330030
25David SkopecZ07.12.19942631820030
8Daniel KozmaZ26.08.199526169640020
9Marek ČervenkaU17.12.199228138243020
1Filip RadaB05.09.1984372219800410
15Štěpán ŠebrleU04.09.2002192211561010
14Quadri Adebayo AdediranU10.10.20002161610010
10Jurij HabovdaU06.05.19893284710010
Jakub ŠtefanB02.05.2002191900000
30Michal ReichlB14.09.19922976300100
Filip MatoušekO12.07.20012041840000
Jakub JeřábekZ17.04.2001201450000
17Kim Seung BinU28.12.2000202311963000
21Jan PázlerU10.01.199130223351000
20Jiří HrubešU03.02.200120132220000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
9Marek FábryU07.08.1998231610754020
10Sunday FaleyeU29.11.199823138412020
6Mohamed DoumbiaZ25.12.1998223480010
30Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.199922000000
9Tomáš KottZ15.11.199922180000
Lukáš BřezinaZ19.03.200120000000
Jakub HodekU04.09.200120000000