Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.SK Prostějov

1.SK Prostějov

Založeno: 1904

Stadion 1.HFK Olomouc
Stadion 1.HFK Olomouc | Staškova 652/28, Olomouc - Holice 783 71

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Šmarda
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
70Jan KoudelkaZ12.03.19923029237910050
25Robert BartolomeuU03.12.1993282717955040
17Jan SchaffartzikO15.12.1987342723724060
4Jakub ElbelO06.07.2000221712553040
15Daniel BialekO28.05.19972527206120101
10Dušan PincU01.05.199824146692050
5Samuel KuligZ19.06.2001211810821050
11Ondřej ChvějaZ17.07.199824146471010
99David PíchalU05.10.200021177251041
1Volodymyr KrynskyjB14.01.1997251310330230
20Michal BártaB23.12.19893254070000
30Luděk VejmolaB03.11.1994271412600210
2Jarmil BlahutaO15.03.200121228570020
13Michal StřížO04.07.199428137160050
14Jakub BolfO09.03.1998242719650020
19Martin RolinekO30.06.200022137290010
24Šimon GábrišO14.06.200220149450040
7Martin VlachovskýZ28.11.200021176440030
29Marek MachZ30.08.2000221813460020
18Dano GouameneZ25.05.199824113530010
32David MoučkaZ05.11.19992295360020
12Jakub ČermákZ01.09.200418140000
Michal ProcházkaZ04.06.200517140000
12Dominik NavrátilZ01.01.200517000000
28Tomáš MalecU05.01.1993291411600020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
32Vasil KušejZ24.05.2000221511785020
22Michal ZapletalO29.07.199824126012021
8Solomon OmaleZ01.01.20012195751051
23Šimon ŠumberaZ05.01.199131119621030
9Torfiq Ali-AbubakarU08.02.200121103841020
Marek PařízekB01.08.200517000000
21David GáčO23.01.199824126070021
18Ota KohoutekZ23.05.2003192700000
6David ZbožínekZ08.08.2004184280010
19Arťom ŠčedryjZ09.11.19922961980000
Matyáš KarásekU21.03.2005172210000
27Ondřej MikešB26.07.200418000000
16Lubomír MachynekO19.11.199427000000