Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK Viagem Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Založeno: 1958

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Rada
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Jan ČtvrtečkaB14.08.19982432700000
1Filip RadaB05.09.198438000000
29Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.19992365400210
27Arnaud KonanO15.05.200022000000
16Filip MatoušekO12.07.200121110000
5Jiří PirochO31.08.19952798101030
11Martin DouděraO01.02.200220000000
6Roman HolišO21.05.19982475890041
38Václav SvobodaZ12.01.19903276301030
26Jakub BaracZ04.08.19962696810000
28Lukáš BuchvaldekZ30.01.19962695351000
23David KozelZ28.11.20012085830020
8Daniel KozmaZ26.08.199527000000
7Jan PeterkaZ22.04.19903286710030
18Daniel SoučekZ18.07.19982431650000
19Ondřej UllmanZ02.04.20002284910010
8Filip HavelkaZ21.01.19982462640010
3Jakub UhlířZ06.03.20022063620010
10Pavel MoulisU07.04.19913193370000
14Quadri Adebayo AdediranU10.10.20002151760010
17Kim Seung BinU28.12.20002194861010
9Marek ČervenkaU17.12.1992292980000
25Jakub HodekU04.09.200121000000
20Jiří HrubešU03.02.20012121110000
22Lukáš MatějkaU20.12.19972496126000
15Štěpán ŠebrleU04.09.20022083230011
25Jakub HodekU04.09.200121150000
21David HufU23.01.19992361020000