Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC SILON Táborsko

FC SILON Táborsko

Založeno: 2012

Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici
Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici | Kvapilova 3075, 390 03 Tábor

Soupiska

Trenér: Roman Nádvorník
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
23Bojan DordičZ26.05.199427129505000
1Daniel KerlB14.01.20012132700100
28Martin PastornickýB18.03.199626119900220
21Adam AlexandrO03.05.2000221910890030
18Jiří MezeraO21.07.2000211611940070
3Jakub NavrátilO01.02.1984382622500050
6Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992302320041020
19Daniel KosekO19.05.200121177930030
10Petr PlachýO28.01.1998242623011040
5Pavel NovákO30.11.19893286280030
27Radim ČernickýO18.02.200121000000
20Jakub KopřivaZ30.04.1998242415871021
14Jiří ŠplíchalZ07.10.20051641730000
9Jan MachZ01.10.2000212213336051
15Matouš VaračkaZ01.01.2001212715482010
22Jiří KateřiňákZ25.08.1995261311651050
8Adam KronusZ29.07.200219147193000
16Alexandr SojkaZ02.04.200319123961010
4Pavel SvatekU18.12.200417360000
7Jakub ŠašinkaU02.10.199526128094020
12Michail VoriazidisZ01.10.200417000000
24Mamadou KoneO09.12.1997242719440060
26Joseph Ede OlokoU10.01.2001212150000
25Alioune SyllaZ25.01.200319113471010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Václav CízlerB19.02.200220000000
31František KotekB03.01.19992354380010
1Adam ZadražilB06.08.2000211210020401
Jiří CháraB05.11.199823000000
Jiří BederkaO18.02.199527129591010
8Michal BezpalecZ19.08.199625139250050
11Petr JavorekZ09.02.198636000000
7Adam ProvazníkU16.08.200021103340010
23Martin ŠplíchalU11.07.200021102490000
16Martin NešporU05.06.199031148342041
25David LedeckýU24.07.199328127032020
17Emanuel TolnoU08.07.20002182641000
1Roberts DzérveB14.06.200516000000
12Kristapas LiepaZ14.03.19982421240000
5Abdulrasheed Itopa MusaO05.11.2001201280000
22Sy BabacarZ02.10.2000211612205030