Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
SK Slavia Praha B

SK Slavia Praha B

Založeno: 1892

Sportovní areál Na Chvalech
Sportovní areál Na Chvalech | Božanovská 2098, 193 00 Praha 20 - Horní Počernice

Soupiska

Trenér: Marek Jarolím
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Adam DvořákB28.07.2004171412600000
1Tomáš KolodziejB18.02.200418000000
2Michal ŠvecO19.03.1987351511330010
3Mikuláš KonečnýO02.06.2006151412250000
4Alexandr BártaO03.03.20012186331020
5Taras KačarabaO07.01.1995271900000
5Matěj ZachovalZ09.04.200517103030000
6Štěpán BeranZ10.03.20041826187311040
7Matouš NiklZ02.02.2002202617112020
8Jan TrédlZ06.07.200417137950030
8Lukáš MasopustZ12.02.1993292890000
8Petr HronekZ04.07.19932864550010
9Daniel ŠmigaU02.01.2004182515564040
10Martin ŠubertZ13.08.2002192819306000
11Mohammed AlrashdiZ06.05.2002193480000
11David PechZ22.02.200220108651020
11Stanislav TeclU01.09.19903121390000
12Pavel BehenskýO13.02.20031986030001
12Jakub HromadaZ25.05.1996251740010
13Jakub KopáčekZ23.01.2002202613392050
13Ewerton Paixao da SilvaZ28.12.19962521400000
14Adam PudilU07.04.2005172511052020
15Albert LabíkO13.05.2004172822520030
15Václav JurečkaU26.06.1994271901000
16Eric HunalO21.01.200517127780010
16David PlankaZ03.07.2005162012051031
17Miloš PudilO07.04.2005174390000
18Jan BořilO11.01.199131129751030
20Michal HošekO22.04.200121105520010
20Ebrima SinghatehU10.09.2003181510043040
21Ibrahim Benjamin TraoréZ16.09.1988331900000
21Petr ŠevčíkZ04.05.1994271900000
21Peter OlayinkaU16.11.1995261900000
22Matěj ŽitnýZ06.01.2005175440000
22David HájekU05.06.20061551780010
28Aleš MandousB21.04.1992301900000
29Filip SlavataB17.08.200417000000
31Jan StejskalB14.02.19972587200110

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Jan SirotníkB16.04.20022076300100
3Ondřej KričfalušiO09.03.2004182015252040
3David JurásekZ07.08.2000211900010
4Christ Joel TiéhiZ16.06.1998231900000
11Jonáš KneifelU28.03.20022081871000
12Eduardo SantosO28.11.1997241900000
17Srdjan PlavšićZ03.12.1995261900000
18Victor OsuagwuZ14.12.20031861370000
18Matěj JurásekZ30.08.20031864982010
19David BeránekO08.08.2004171520000
19Matěj ValentaZ09.02.20002232500010
20Isaiah Babaide EzekielO01.08.20012041260000
20Jakub VorelZ09.01.200319000000
20Marek IchaZ14.03.20022021550010
21Erik BiegonU29.04.2004175970000
21Daniel FilaU21.08.2002191861010