Rozpis zápasů

120.07.2018pá 19:00 hod.20.07. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
229.07.2018ne 18:00 hod.29.07. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
303.08.2018pá 19:00 hod.03.08. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
411.08.2018so 10:15 hod.11.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR4:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
517.08.2018pá 19:00 hod.17.08. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO2:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
626.08.2018ne 10:15 hod.26.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
702.09.2018ne 18:00 hod.02.09. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
816.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.16.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
921.09.2018pá 18:00 hod.21.09. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO3:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1030.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.30.09. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
1105.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.05.10. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
1219.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:4FK PardubicePCEReport
1328.10.2018ne 14:30 hod.28.10. 14:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:01.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
1402.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.02.11. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:2FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
1509.11.2018pá 17:00 hod.09.11. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:61.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
1623.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.23.11. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
1704.03.2019po 17:00 hod.04.03. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
1808.03.2019pá 18:00 hod.08.03. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO6:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
1916.03.2019so 10:15 hod.16.03. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
2029.03.2019pá 18:00 hod.29.03. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2.153.23.25
2106.04.2019so 16:30 hod.06.04. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2212.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
2317.04.2019st 18:00 hod.17.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2421.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2528.04.2019ne 18:00 hod.28.04. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2604.05.2019so 10:15 hod.04.05. 10:15FK PardubicePCE-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2708.05.2019st 18:00 hod.08.05. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
2811.05.2019so 10:15 hod.11.05. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2918.05.2019so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO-:-MFK VítkoviceVIT
3025.05.2019so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO