Rozpis zápasů

121.07.2018so 10:15 hod.21.07. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
227.07.2018pá 18:00 hod.27.07. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
304.08.2018so 10:15 hod.04.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
411.08.2018so 10:15 hod.11.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FK PardubicePCEReport
518.08.2018so 10:15 hod.18.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
626.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:0FK PardubicePCEReport
701.09.2018so 10:15 hod.01.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
816.09.2018ne 10:15 hod.16.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ4:4FK PardubicePCEReport
922.09.2018so 10:15 hod.22.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
1029.09.2018so 16:30 hod.29.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:2FK PardubicePCEReport
1106.10.2018so 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1219.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:4FK PardubicePCEReport
1327.10.2018so 10:15 hod.27.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
1403.11.2018so 10:15 hod.03.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
1511.11.2018ne 15:00 hod.11.11. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR4:1FK PardubicePCEReport
1624.11.2018so 10:15 hod.24.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1703.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.03.03. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF0:0FK PardubicePCEReport
1809.03.2019so 10:15 hod.09.03. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
1916.03.2019so 10:15 hod.16.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:1FK PardubicePCEReport
2030.03.2019so 10:15 hod.30.03. 10:15FK PardubicePCE-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1.633.655
2107.04.2019ne 14:30 hod.07.04. 14:30SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-FK PardubicePCE
2213.04.2019so 14:00 hod.13.04. 14:00FK PardubicePCE-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
2317.04.2019st 18:30 hod.17.04. 18:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FK PardubicePCE
2420.04.2019so 10:15 hod.20.04. 10:15FK PardubicePCE-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
2526.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.26.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK PardubicePCE
2604.05.2019so 10:15 hod.04.05. 10:15FK PardubicePCE-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2708.05.2019st 10:15 hod.08.05. 10:15FK PardubicePCE-:-FK Baník SokolovSOK
2812.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FK PardubicePCE
2918.05.2019so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00FK PardubicePCE-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
3025.05.2019so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FK PardubicePCE