Rozpis zápasů

  • zobrazit podle kola
1. kolo
21.07.2023pá 18:00 hod.21.07. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
22.07.2023so 10:15 hod.22.07. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
22.07.2023so 10:15 hod.22.07. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
22.07.2023so 10:30 hod.22.07. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
22.07.2023so 17:00 hod.22.07. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:0SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
23.07.2023ne 10:30 hod.23.07. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS1:4FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
23.07.2023ne 17:00 hod.23.07. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:1SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
24.07.2023po 17:30 hod.24.07. 17:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
2. kolo
28.07.2023pá 17:15 hod.28.07. 17:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:4MFK VyškovVKV
Report
28.07.2023pá 18:00 hod.28.07. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC1:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
28.07.2023pá 18:00 hod.28.07. 18:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:0AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
29.07.2023so 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
29.07.2023so 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO3:01.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
29.07.2023so 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
30.07.2023ne 10:15 hod.30.07. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:3FK PříbramPRI
Report
30.07.2023ne 17:00 hod.30.07. 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
3. kolo
02.08.2023st 17:00 hod.02.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO3:3AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00FK PříbramPRI1:0Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00MFK ChrudimCHR0:3FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00MFK VyškovVKV5:1SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:3FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
02.08.2023st 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH6:3SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
4. kolo
05.08.2023so 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:0FK PříbramPRI
Report
05.08.2023so 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
05.08.2023so 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
05.08.2023so 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB2:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
05.08.2023so 18:00 hod.05.08. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC3:3FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
06.08.2023ne 10:15 hod.06.08. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
06.08.2023ne 10:30 hod.06.08. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS2:0MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
06.08.2023ne 17:00 hod.06.08. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK4:3FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
5. kolo
11.08.2023pá 17:30 hod.11.08. 17:30Slezský FC OpavaSFC2:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
12.08.2023so 10:30 hod.12.08. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
12.08.2023so 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FK PříbramPRI1:3SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
12.08.2023so 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN4:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
13.08.2023ne 17:00 hod.13.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
13.08.2023ne 17:00 hod.13.08. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
14.08.2023po 17:30 hod.14.08. 17:30FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:5FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
14.08.2023po 17:30 hod.14.08. 17:30MFK VyškovVKV1:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
6. kolo
18.08.2023pá 17:45 hod.18.08. 17:45AC Sparta Praha BACS1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
19.08.2023so 10:15 hod.19.08. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB0:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
19.08.2023so 10:15 hod.19.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR6:21.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
19.08.2023so 17:00 hod.19.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:1FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
19.08.2023so 17:00 hod.19.08. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO0:1Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
19.08.2023so 17:00 hod.19.08. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
19.08.2023so 17:00 hod.19.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
19.08.2023so 17:00 hod.19.08. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
7. kolo
25.08.2023pá 17:30 hod.25.08. 17:30Slezský FC OpavaSFC1:2SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
25.08.2023pá 18:00 hod.25.08. 18:00FK PříbramPRI0:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
25.08.2023pá 18:00 hod.25.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:3MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
26.08.2023so 10:15 hod.26.08. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV3:1AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
26.08.2023so 10:30 hod.26.08. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
26.08.2023so 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:0SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
27.08.2023ne 10:15 hod.27.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
27.08.2023ne 17:00 hod.27.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:2FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
8. kolo
02.09.2023so 10:15 hod.02.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
02.09.2023so 14:00 hod.02.09. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
02.09.2023so 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
02.09.2023so 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
02.09.2023so 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB0:01.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
02.09.2023so 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
03.09.2023ne 10:15 hod.03.09. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB2:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
03.09.2023ne 10:15 hod.03.09. 10:15AC Sparta Praha BACS0:0Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
9. kolo
15.09.2023pá 17:00 hod.15.09. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
15.09.2023pá 17:30 hod.15.09. 17:30Slezský FC OpavaSFC1:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
15.09.2023pá 18:00 hod.15.09. 18:00FK PříbramPRI2:1AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
16.09.2023so 10:15 hod.16.09. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV4:31.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
16.09.2023so 16:30 hod.16.09. 16:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
16.09.2023so 16:30 hod.16.09. 16:30SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO1:2SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
17.09.2023ne 10:15 hod.17.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ4:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
17.09.2023ne 16:30 hod.17.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF3:3MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
10. kolo
22.09.2023pá 16:30 hod.22.09. 16:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB0:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
23.09.2023so 10:15 hod.23.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
23.09.2023so 10:30 hod.23.09. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
23.09.2023so 14:00 hod.23.09. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:1SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
23.09.2023so 16:30 hod.23.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
23.09.2023so 17:00 hod.23.09. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
24.09.2023ne 10:15 hod.24.09. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB0:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
24.09.2023ne 10:30 hod.24.09. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
11. kolo
29.09.2023pá 18:00 hod.29.09. 18:00FK PříbramPRI2:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
30.09.2023so 16:00 hod.30.09. 16:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC2:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
30.09.2023so 16:00 hod.30.09. 16:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
30.09.2023so 16:00 hod.30.09. 16:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
01.10.2023ne 10:15 hod.01.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
01.10.2023ne 16:00 hod.01.10. 16:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
01.10.2023ne 17:00 hod.01.10. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
02.10.2023po 17:30 hod.02.10. 17:30SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB0:1FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
12. kolo
06.10.2023pá 17:30 hod.06.10. 17:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
07.10.2023so 10:15 hod.07.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:0Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
07.10.2023so 10:15 hod.07.10. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
07.10.2023so 10:30 hod.07.10. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO4:2SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
07.10.2023so 16:00 hod.07.10. 16:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
07.10.2023so 16:00 hod.07.10. 16:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB6:2SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
08.10.2023ne 10:30 hod.08.10. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS1:1SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
08.10.2023ne 16:00 hod.08.10. 16:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
13. kolo
20.10.2023pá 17:00 hod.20.10. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
20.10.2023pá 18:00 hod.20.10. 18:00FK PříbramPRI1:01.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
21.10.2023so 14:00 hod.21.10. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:0MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
21.10.2023so 15:00 hod.21.10. 15:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC0:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
21.10.2023so 15:30 hod.21.10. 15:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS4:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
21.10.2023so 15:30 hod.21.10. 15:30SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO1:2FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
22.10.2023ne 10:15 hod.22.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ4:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
22.10.2023ne 10:15 hod.22.10. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
14. kolo
27.10.2023pá 17:00 hod.27.10. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN3:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
27.10.2023pá 18:00 hod.27.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
28.10.2023so 10:15 hod.28.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR3:1SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
28.10.2023so 10:15 hod.28.10. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:3Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
28.10.2023so 10:30 hod.28.10. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
28.10.2023so 14:30 hod.28.10. 14:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
29.10.2023ne 10:30 hod.29.10. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS0:2SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
29.10.2023ne 14:30 hod.29.10. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF4:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
15. kolo
03.11.2023pá 17:00 hod.03.11. 17:00FK PříbramPRI2:2FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
04.11.2023so 14:00 hod.04.11. 14:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC1:21.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
04.11.2023so 14:00 hod.04.11. 14:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:0MFK VyškovVKV
Report
04.11.2023so 14:00 hod.04.11. 14:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO0:3FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
04.11.2023so 14:00 hod.04.11. 14:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
05.11.2023ne 10:15 hod.05.11. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
05.11.2023ne 10:15 hod.05.11. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB2:4MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
05.11.2023ne 14:00 hod.05.11. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
16. kolo
10.11.2023pá 17:00 hod.10.11. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
10.11.2023pá 18:00 hod.10.11. 18:00FK PříbramPRI1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
11.11.2023so 10:15 hod.11.11. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
11.11.2023so 10:15 hod.11.11. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
11.11.2023so 10:30 hod.11.11. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
11.11.2023so 15:00 hod.11.11. 15:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:1SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
12.11.2023ne 10:30 hod.12.11. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS2:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
12.11.2023ne 14:00 hod.12.11. 14:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:1Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
17. kolo
01.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.01.03. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC1:0FK PříbramPRI
Report
02.03.2024so 14:00 hod.02.03. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:3FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
02.03.2024so 14:30 hod.02.03. 14:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
02.03.2024so 14:30 hod.02.03. 14:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB0:0MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
02.03.2024so 14:30 hod.02.03. 14:30SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO1:0MFK VyškovVKV
Report
02.03.2024so 17:00 hod.02.03. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
03.03.2024ne 10:30 hod.03.03. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS4:01.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
04.03.2024po 16:00 hod.04.03. 16:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB3:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
18. kolo
08.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.08.03. 18:00FK PříbramPRI0:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
09.03.2024so 10:15 hod.09.03. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
09.03.2024so 10:15 hod.09.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
09.03.2024so 10:30 hod.09.03. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
09.03.2024so 18:00 hod.09.03. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
10.03.2024ne 10:15 hod.10.03. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
10.03.2024ne 14:30 hod.10.03. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF0:1FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
10.03.2024ne 15:30 hod.10.03. 15:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:0SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
19. kolo
15.03.2024pá 17:00 hod.15.03. 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:0MFK VyškovVKV
Report
15.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.15.03. 18:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
16.03.2024so 10:15 hod.16.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR3:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
16.03.2024so 14:00 hod.16.03. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
16.03.2024so 15:00 hod.16.03. 15:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO0:2FK PříbramPRI
Report
16.03.2024so 15:00 hod.16.03. 15:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS3:0Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
16.03.2024so 15:00 hod.16.03. 15:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
17.03.2024ne 10:30 hod.17.03. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS1:2FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
20. kolo
27.03.2024st 15:00 hod.27.03. 15:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
29.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.29.03. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC1:1SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
29.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.29.03. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
29.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.29.03. 18:00FK PříbramPRI0:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
29.03.2024pá 18:00 hod.29.03. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:3AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
30.03.2024so 10:15 hod.30.03. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:2FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
30.03.2024so 10:30 hod.30.03. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:4MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
31.03.2024ne 10:15 hod.31.03. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:2SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
21. kolo
05.04.2024pá 18:00 hod.05.04. 18:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
06.04.2024so 10:15 hod.06.04. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
06.04.2024so 14:00 hod.06.04. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:2FK PříbramPRI
Report
06.04.2024so 16:30 hod.06.04. 16:30SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO1:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
06.04.2024so 16:30 hod.06.04. 16:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB4:1FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
06.04.2024so 18:00 hod.06.04. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:21.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
07.04.2024ne 10:15 hod.07.04. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:0Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
07.04.2024ne 10:30 hod.07.04. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS5:3MFK VyškovVKV
Report
22. kolo
12.04.2024pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:00FK PříbramPRI0:1SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
12.04.2024pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
12.04.2024pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC3:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
13.04.2024so 10:15 hod.13.04. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:0MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
13.04.2024so 10:30 hod.13.04. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
13.04.2024so 16:30 hod.13.04. 16:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
14.04.2024ne 10:15 hod.14.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:2SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
14.04.2024ne 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF4:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
23. kolo
17.04.2024st 16:30 hod.17.04. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
17.04.2024st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00AC Sparta Praha BACS5:1FK PříbramPRI
Report
17.04.2024st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB5:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
Report
17.04.2024st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:0Slezský FC OpavaSFC
Report
17.04.2024st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB4:2SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
Report
17.04.2024st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR1:1FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
17.04.2024st 18:00 hod.17.04. 18:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA4:5SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
17.04.2024st 18:00 hod.17.04. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
24. kolo
20.04.2024so 10:15 hod.20.04. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
Report
20.04.2024so 17:00 hod.20.04. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:2SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
20.04.2024so 17:00 hod.20.04. 17:00FK PříbramPRI1:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
21.04.2024ne 10:15 hod.21.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
21.04.2024ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO0:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
21.04.2024ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:1AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
21.04.2024ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF5:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
21.04.2024ne 18:00 hod.21.04. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC2:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
25. kolo
27.04.2024so 10:15 hod.27.04. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK PříbramPRI
2.153.43.1
27.04.2024so 10:15 hod.27.04. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
1.713.654.5
27.04.2024so 10:30 hod.27.04. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
2.483.12.8
27.04.2024so 14:00 hod.27.04. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
1.773.654.2
27.04.2024so 17:00 hod.27.04. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
1.953.53.55
27.04.2024so 17:00 hod.27.04. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
1.773.654.2
27.04.2024so 18:00 hod.27.04. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-Slezský FC OpavaSFC
1.953.53.5
28.04.2024ne 10:30 hod.28.04. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
1.953.53.5
26. kolo
03.05.2024pá 17:00 hod.03.05. 17:00FK PříbramPRI-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
03.05.2024pá 18:00 hod.03.05. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
03.05.2024pá 18:00 hod.03.05. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
04.05.2024so 14:00 hod.04.05. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
04.05.2024so 17:00 hod.04.05. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
04.05.2024so 17:00 hod.04.05. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
05.05.2024ne 10:15 hod.05.05. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
05.05.2024ne 10:15 hod.05.05. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-MFK VyškovVKV
27. kolo
08.05.2024st 10:30 hod.08.05. 10:301.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK PříbramPRI
08.05.2024st 10:30 hod.08.05. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
08.05.2024st 15:45 hod.08.05. 15:45MFK VyškovVKV-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
08.05.2024st 17:30 hod.08.05. 17:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-Slezský FC OpavaSFC
08.05.2024st 17:30 hod.08.05. 17:30FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
08.05.2024st 17:30 hod.08.05. 17:30MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
08.05.2024st 18:00 hod.08.05. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
08.05.2024st 18:00 hod.08.05. 18:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
28. kolo
11.05.2024so 17:00 hod.11.05. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
11.05.2024so 17:00 hod.11.05. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
11.05.2024so 17:00 hod.11.05. 17:00FK PříbramPRI-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
11.05.2024so 18:00 hod.11.05. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC-:-MFK VyškovVKV
12.05.2024ne 10:15 hod.12.05. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
12.05.2024ne 10:15 hod.12.05. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
12.05.2024ne 14:00 hod.12.05. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
12.05.2024ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
29. kolo
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FK PříbramPRI
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-Slezský FC OpavaSFC
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00MFK VyškovVKV-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
18.05.2024so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
30. kolo
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížKRO-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FK PříbramPRI-:-MFK VyškovVKV
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
25.05.2024so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00Slezský FC OpavaSFC-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH