Rozpis zápasů

  • zobrazit podle kola
1. kolo
23.07.2021pá 18:00 hod.23.07. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
23.07.2021pá 18:00 hod.23.07. 18:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
24.07.2021so 10:15 hod.24.07. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
24.07.2021so 10:15 hod.24.07. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:1AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
24.07.2021so 17:00 hod.24.07. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:1MFK VyškovVKVReport
24.07.2021so 17:00 hod.24.07. 17:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA3:3FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
24.07.2021so 17:00 hod.24.07. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS3:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
24.07.2021so 17:00 hod.24.07. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:31.FK PříbramPRIReport
2. kolo
30.07.2021pá 18:00 hod.30.07. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
31.07.2021so 10:15 hod.31.07. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
31.07.2021so 10:15 hod.31.07. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
31.07.2021so 17:00 hod.31.07. 17:001.FK PříbramPRI0:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
01.08.2021ne 10:30 hod.01.08. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB4:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
01.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.01.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
01.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.01.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA4:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
01.08.2021ne 20:00 hod.01.08. 20:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
3. kolo
06.08.2021pá 18:00 hod.06.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
07.08.2021so 10:15 hod.07.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR3:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
07.08.2021so 17:00 hod.07.08. 17:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA1:0MFK VyškovVKVReport
07.08.2021so 17:00 hod.07.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
07.08.2021so 17:00 hod.07.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:0FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
08.08.2021ne 10:15 hod.08.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:01.FK PříbramPRIReport
08.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.08.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:1AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
08.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.08.08. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
4. kolo
13.08.2021pá 18:00 hod.13.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
14.08.2021so 10:15 hod.14.08. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV0:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
14.08.2021so 10:15 hod.14.08. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK4:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
14.08.2021so 17:00 hod.14.08. 17:001.FK PříbramPRI2:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
15.08.2021ne 10:30 hod.15.08. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB0:3FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
15.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.15.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA4:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
15.08.2021ne 20:00 hod.15.08. 20:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN4:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
17.08.2021út 17:00 hod.17.08. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:0Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
5. kolo
20.08.2021pá 18:00 hod.20.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
21.08.2021so 17:00 hod.21.08. 17:001.FK PříbramPRI0:2AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
21.08.2021so 17:00 hod.21.08. 17:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA1:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
21.08.2021so 17:00 hod.21.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO3:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
22.08.2021ne 10:15 hod.22.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
22.08.2021ne 10:15 hod.22.08. 10:15SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
22.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.22.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:1MFK VyškovVKVReport
22.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.22.08. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
6. kolo
27.08.2021pá 17:00 hod.27.08. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:1Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
27.08.2021pá 18:00 hod.27.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:21.FK PříbramPRIReport
28.08.2021so 10:15 hod.28.08. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV4:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
28.08.2021so 10:15 hod.28.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:2SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
28.08.2021so 10:15 hod.28.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
29.08.2021ne 10:30 hod.29.08. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB4:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
29.08.2021ne 17:00 hod.29.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
29.08.2021ne 20:00 hod.29.08. 20:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
7. kolo
10.09.2021pá 17:00 hod.10.09. 17:001.FK PříbramPRI0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
10.09.2021pá 17:00 hod.10.09. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS3:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
10.09.2021pá 18:00 hod.10.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:2Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
11.09.2021so 17:00 hod.11.09. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
12.09.2021ne 10:15 hod.12.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:4MFK VyškovVKVReport
12.09.2021ne 10:30 hod.12.09. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB1:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
12.09.2021ne 17:00 hod.12.09. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
12.09.2021ne 17:00 hod.12.09. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB3:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
8. kolo
17.09.2021pá 16:30 hod.17.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
17.09.2021pá 16:30 hod.17.09. 16:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:31.FK PříbramPRIReport
17.09.2021pá 18:00 hod.17.09. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
18.09.2021so 10:15 hod.18.09. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:3AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
18.09.2021so 10:15 hod.18.09. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
18.09.2021so 10:15 hod.18.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:2SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
18.09.2021so 15:00 hod.18.09. 15:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA0:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
19.09.2021ne 20:00 hod.19.09. 20:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
9. kolo
24.09.2021pá 17:00 hod.24.09. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
24.09.2021pá 18:00 hod.24.09. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:6FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
25.09.2021so 16:30 hod.25.09. 16:301.FK PříbramPRI1:4MFK VyškovVKVReport
25.09.2021so 16:30 hod.25.09. 16:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
26.09.2021ne 10:30 hod.26.09. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB2:3FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
26.09.2021ne 16:30 hod.26.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF5:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
26.09.2021ne 16:30 hod.26.09. 16:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
26.09.2021ne 16:30 hod.26.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
10. kolo
01.10.2021pá 16:00 hod.01.10. 16:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
01.10.2021pá 17:00 hod.01.10. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
01.10.2021pá 18:00 hod.01.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
02.10.2021so 10:15 hod.02.10. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
02.10.2021so 10:15 hod.02.10. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
02.10.2021so 10:15 hod.02.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
02.10.2021so 18:00 hod.02.10. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA1:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
03.10.2021ne 16:00 hod.03.10. 16:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:11.FK PříbramPRIReport
11. kolo
15.10.2021pá 17:00 hod.15.10. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:2MFK VyškovVKVReport
15.10.2021pá 18:00 hod.15.10. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
16.10.2021so 15:30 hod.16.10. 15:301.FK PříbramPRI2:0Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
16.10.2021so 15:30 hod.16.10. 15:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
17.10.2021ne 10:15 hod.17.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
17.10.2021ne 10:30 hod.17.10. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB4:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
17.10.2021ne 15:30 hod.17.10. 15:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
17.10.2021ne 15:30 hod.17.10. 15:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:2SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
12. kolo
22.10.2021pá 16:30 hod.22.10. 16:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:0AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
23.10.2021so 10:15 hod.23.10. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
23.10.2021so 10:15 hod.23.10. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
23.10.2021so 10:15 hod.23.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:21.FK PříbramPRIReport
23.10.2021so 14:30 hod.23.10. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA5:1MFK VyškovVKVReport
23.10.2021so 15:30 hod.23.10. 15:30Slezský FC OpavaOPA6:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
24.10.2021ne 15:30 hod.24.10. 15:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
14.11.2021ne 14:00 hod.14.11. 14:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
13. kolo
29.10.2021pá 17:00 hod.29.10. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
29.10.2021pá 18:00 hod.29.10. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
30.10.2021so 10:15 hod.30.10. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV4:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
30.10.2021so 14:30 hod.30.10. 14:301.FK PříbramPRI0:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
30.10.2021so 14:30 hod.30.10. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
31.10.2021ne 10:15 hod.31.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
31.10.2021ne 10:30 hod.31.10. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB5:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
24.11.2021st 13:30 hod.24.11. 13:30FK VarnsdorfVDF0:3Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
14. kolo
05.11.2021pá 18:00 hod.05.11. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0MFK VyškovVKVReport
06.11.2021so 10:15 hod.06.11. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
06.11.2021so 10:15 hod.06.11. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
06.11.2021so 11:00 hod.06.11. 11:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:0FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
06.11.2021so 14:00 hod.06.11. 14:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA2:0AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
06.11.2021so 14:00 hod.06.11. 14:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS4:11.FK PříbramPRIReport
06.11.2021so 14:00 hod.06.11. 14:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
07.11.2021ne 14:00 hod.07.11. 14:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
15. kolo
19.11.2021pá 16:30 hod.19.11. 16:30FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:2Slezský FC OpavaOPAReport
20.11.2021so 10:15 hod.20.11. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:4FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
20.11.2021so 13:30 hod.20.11. 13:301.FK PříbramPRI1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
21.11.2021ne 10:15 hod.21.11. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
21.11.2021ne 10:30 hod.21.11. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BSPB2:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
21.11.2021ne 13:30 hod.21.11. 13:30FK VarnsdorfVDF3:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
21.11.2021ne 13:30 hod.21.11. 13:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
21.11.2021ne 14:00 hod.21.11. 14:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN3:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
16. kolo
odloženoodloženoFC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
27.11.2021so 10:15 hod.27.11. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
27.11.2021so 13:30 hod.27.11. 13:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:31.FK PříbramPRIReport
28.11.2021ne 10:15 hod.28.11. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
04.12.2021so 13:30 hod.04.12. 13:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:0AC Sparta Praha BSPBReport
04.12.2021so 13:30 hod.04.12. 13:30Slezský FC OpavaOPA0:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
odloženoodloženoSK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-MFK VyškovVKV
odloženoodloženoMFK ChrudimCHR-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
17. kolo
05.03.202205.03.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
05.03.202205.03.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
05.03.202205.03.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
05.03.202205.03.MFK VyškovVKV-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
05.03.202205.03.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
05.03.202205.03.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
05.03.202205.03.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
05.03.202205.03.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
18. kolo
12.03.202212.03.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
12.03.202212.03.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
12.03.202212.03.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
12.03.202212.03.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
12.03.202212.03.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-MFK VyškovVKV
12.03.202212.03.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
12.03.202212.03.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
12.03.202212.03.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
19. kolo
19.03.202219.03.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
19.03.202219.03.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
19.03.202219.03.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
19.03.202219.03.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
19.03.202219.03.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
19.03.202219.03.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
19.03.202219.03.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
19.03.202219.03.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
20. kolo
26.03.202226.03.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
26.03.202226.03.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
26.03.202226.03.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
26.03.202226.03.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-MFK VyškovVKV
26.03.202226.03.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
26.03.202226.03.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
26.03.202226.03.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
26.03.202226.03.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
21. kolo
02.04.202202.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
02.04.202202.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
02.04.202202.04.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
02.04.202202.04.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
02.04.202202.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
02.04.202202.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
02.04.202202.04.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
02.04.202202.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
22. kolo
09.04.202209.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
09.04.202209.04.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
09.04.202209.04.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-MFK VyškovVKV
09.04.202209.04.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
09.04.202209.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
09.04.202209.04.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
09.04.202209.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
09.04.202209.04.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
23. kolo
13.04.202213.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
13.04.202213.04.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
13.04.202213.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
13.04.202213.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
13.04.202213.04.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
13.04.202213.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
13.04.202213.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
13.04.202213.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
24. kolo
16.04.202216.04.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
16.04.202216.04.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-MFK VyškovVKV
16.04.202216.04.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
16.04.202216.04.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
16.04.202216.04.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
16.04.202216.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
16.04.202216.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
16.04.202216.04.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
25. kolo
23.04.202223.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
23.04.202223.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
23.04.202223.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
23.04.202223.04.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
23.04.202223.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
23.04.202223.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
23.04.202223.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
23.04.202223.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
26. kolo
27.04.202227.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
27.04.202227.04.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
27.04.202227.04.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
27.04.202227.04.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
27.04.202227.04.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
27.04.202227.04.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
27.04.202227.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
27.04.202227.04.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
27. kolo
30.04.202230.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
30.04.202230.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
30.04.202230.04.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
30.04.202230.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
30.04.202230.04.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
30.04.202230.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
30.04.202230.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-MFK VyškovVKV
30.04.202230.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
28. kolo
07.05.202207.05.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
07.05.202207.05.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
07.05.202207.05.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
07.05.202207.05.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
07.05.202207.05.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
07.05.202207.05.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
07.05.202207.05.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
07.05.202207.05.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
29. kolo
11.05.202211.05.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
11.05.202211.05.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
11.05.202211.05.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
11.05.202211.05.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-AC Sparta Praha BSPB
11.05.202211.05.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
11.05.202211.05.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
11.05.202211.05.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-MFK VyškovVKV
11.05.202211.05.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
30. kolo
14.05.202214.05.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
14.05.202214.05.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
14.05.202214.05.AC Sparta Praha BSPB-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
14.05.202214.05.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
14.05.202214.05.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
14.05.202214.05.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
14.05.202214.05.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
14.05.202214.05.1.FK PříbramPRI-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO