Rozpis zápasů

  • zobrazit podle kola
1. kolo
19.07.2019pá 17:00 hod.19.07. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
19.07.2019pá 18:00 hod.19.07. 18:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
20.07.2019so 10:15 hod.20.07. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:3FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
20.07.2019so 10:15 hod.20.07. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
20.07.2019so 10:15 hod.20.07. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
20.07.2019so 17:00 hod.20.07. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS2:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
20.07.2019so 17:00 hod.20.07. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
22.07.2019po 17:00 hod.22.07. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
2. kolo
26.07.2019pá 19:00 hod.26.07. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:1FK PardubicePCEReport
27.07.2019so 10:15 hod.27.07. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:3SK LíšeňLISReport
27.07.2019so 17:00 hod.27.07. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
27.07.2019so 19:00 hod.27.07. 19:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
28.07.2019ne 10:15 hod.28.07. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
28.07.2019ne 17:00 hod.28.07. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
28.07.2019ne 17:00 hod.28.07. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS4:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
29.07.2019po 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:2FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
3. kolo
02.08.2019pá 17:00 hod.02.08. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT4:2FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
02.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.02.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
03.08.2019so 10:15 hod.03.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
03.08.2019so 10:15 hod.03.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
03.08.2019so 10:15 hod.03.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
03.08.2019so 17:00 hod.03.08. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS3:3FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
04.08.2019ne 10:15 hod.04.08. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
04.08.2019ne 17:00 hod.04.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:3MFK ChrudimCHRReport
4. kolo
09.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.09.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
09.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.09.08. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR8:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
09.08.2019pá 19:00 hod.09.08. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
10.08.2019so 10:15 hod.10.08. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
10.08.2019so 10:15 hod.10.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
10.08.2019so 17:00 hod.10.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:0FK PardubicePCEReport
11.08.2019ne 10:15 hod.11.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
11.08.2019ne 17:00 hod.11.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:2SK LíšeňLISReport
5. kolo
16.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.16.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
17.08.2019so 10:15 hod.17.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
17.08.2019so 10:15 hod.17.08. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
17.08.2019so 10:15 hod.17.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
17.08.2019so 10:15 hod.17.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:3FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
17.08.2019so 17:00 hod.17.08. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS0:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
17.08.2019so 17:00 hod.17.08. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
18.08.2019ne 17:00 hod.18.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
6. kolo
23.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.23.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:2SK LíšeňLISReport
23.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.23.08. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
23.08.2019pá 19:00 hod.23.08. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
24.08.2019so 10:15 hod.24.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
24.08.2019so 10:15 hod.24.08. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
24.08.2019so 17:00 hod.24.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
25.08.2019ne 10:15 hod.25.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
25.08.2019ne 17:00 hod.25.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
7. kolo
30.08.2019pá 17:00 hod.30.08. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:3FK PardubicePCEReport
30.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.30.08. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR4:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
31.08.2019so 10:15 hod.31.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
31.08.2019so 10:15 hod.31.08. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK4:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
31.08.2019so 10:15 hod.31.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
31.08.2019so 10:15 hod.31.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR3:2FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
31.08.2019so 17:00 hod.31.08. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS3:3FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
01.09.2019ne 17:00 hod.01.09. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
8. kolo
13.09.2019pá 18:00 hod.13.09. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:2FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
13.09.2019pá 18:00 hod.13.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
14.09.2019so 10:15 hod.14.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
14.09.2019so 10:15 hod.14.09. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
14.09.2019so 13:00 hod.14.09. 13:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:0SK LíšeňLISReport
14.09.2019so 17:00 hod.14.09. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO3:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
15.09.2019ne 10:15 hod.15.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
15.09.2019ne 17:00 hod.15.09. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
9. kolo
20.09.2019pá 17:00 hod.20.09. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT4:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
20.09.2019pá 18:00 hod.20.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
21.09.2019so 10:15 hod.21.09. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI4:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
21.09.2019so 10:15 hod.21.09. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
21.09.2019so 10:15 hod.21.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
21.09.2019so 16:30 hod.21.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:2FK PardubicePCEReport
21.09.2019so 16:30 hod.21.09. 16:30SK LíšeňLIS3:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
21.09.2019so 17:00 hod.21.09. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
10. kolo
27.09.2019pá 18:00 hod.27.09. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
28.09.2019so 10:15 hod.28.09. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
28.09.2019so 10:15 hod.28.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0SK LíšeňLISReport
28.09.2019so 10:15 hod.28.09. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS3:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
28.09.2019so 16:30 hod.28.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
28.09.2019so 18:30 hod.28.09. 18:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
29.09.2019ne 10:15 hod.29.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
29.09.2019ne 16:30 hod.29.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
11. kolo
04.10.2019pá 18:00 hod.04.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
05.10.2019so 10:15 hod.05.10. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI3:2MFK VítkoviceVITReport
05.10.2019so 10:15 hod.05.10. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
05.10.2019so 10:15 hod.05.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:4FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
05.10.2019so 13:10 hod.05.10. 13:10FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
05.10.2019so 16:00 hod.05.10. 16:00SK LíšeňLIS1:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
06.10.2019ne 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
06.10.2019ne 16:00 hod.06.10. 16:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
12. kolo
18.10.2019pá 17:00 hod.18.10. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
18.10.2019pá 18:00 hod.18.10. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
18.10.2019pá 19:00 hod.18.10. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN4:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
19.10.2019so 10:15 hod.19.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:2SK LíšeňLISReport
19.10.2019so 10:15 hod.19.10. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
19.10.2019so 10:15 hod.19.10. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
19.10.2019so 14:30 hod.19.10. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
20.10.2019ne 15:30 hod.20.10. 15:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
13. kolo
25.10.2019pá 18:00 hod.25.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:2FK PardubicePCEReport
26.10.2019so 10:15 hod.26.10. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
26.10.2019so 10:15 hod.26.10. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
26.10.2019so 10:15 hod.26.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR3:2FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
26.10.2019so 13:00 hod.26.10. 13:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:0FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
26.10.2019so 14:30 hod.26.10. 14:30SK LíšeňLIS5:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
27.10.2019ne 14:30 hod.27.10. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF3:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
27.10.2019ne 15:00 hod.27.10. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
14. kolo
01.11.2019pá 17:00 hod.01.11. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
01.11.2019pá 18:00 hod.01.11. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
01.11.2019pá 19:00 hod.01.11. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN4:1FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
02.11.2019so 10:15 hod.02.11. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK4:2SK LíšeňLISReport
02.11.2019so 10:15 hod.02.11. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
02.11.2019so 10:15 hod.02.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
02.11.2019so 13:15 hod.02.11. 13:151.SK ProstějovPRO1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
03.11.2019ne 14:00 hod.03.11. 14:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
15. kolo
08.11.2019pá 18:00 hod.08.11. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
08.11.2019pá 19:00 hod.08.11. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN5:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
09.11.2019so 10:15 hod.09.11. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1SK LíšeňLISReport
09.11.2019so 10:15 hod.09.11. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS0:2FK PardubicePCEReport
09.11.2019so 10:15 hod.09.11. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
10.11.2019ne 10:15 hod.10.11. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
10.11.2019ne 14:00 hod.10.11. 14:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
10.11.2019ne 15:00 hod.10.11. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR3:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
16. kolo
16.11.2019so 13:30 hod.16.11. 13:30SK LíšeňLIS2:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
22.11.2019pá 17:00 hod.22.11. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
22.11.2019pá 18:00 hod.22.11. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:2FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
23.11.2019so 10:15 hod.23.11. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
23.11.2019so 10:15 hod.23.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
23.11.2019so 10:15 hod.23.11. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
23.11.2019so 10:15 hod.23.11. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
24.11.2019ne 13:30 hod.24.11. 13:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
17. kolo
06.03.2020pá 18:00 hod.06.03. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
07.03.2020so 10:00 hod.07.03. 10:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ5:2FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
07.03.2020so 10:15 hod.07.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR5:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
07.03.2020so 10:15 hod.07.03. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS4:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
07.03.2020so 14:30 hod.07.03. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
08.03.2020ne 14:30 hod.08.03. 14:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:1SK LíšeňLISReport
08.03.2020ne 14:30 hod.08.03. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
08.03.2020ne 17:00 hod.08.03. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
18. kolo
25.05.2020po 18:00 hod.25.05. 18:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
26.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS0:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
26.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00FK PardubicePCE1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
26.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
26.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
26.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
26.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
28.05.2020čt 18:00 hod.28.05. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
19. kolo
29.05.2020pá 16:00 hod.29.05. 16:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
30.05.2020so 10:15 hod.30.05. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
30.05.2020so 17:00 hod.30.05. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
30.05.2020so 17:00 hod.30.05. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:1SK LíšeňLISReport
30.05.2020so 17:00 hod.30.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO4:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
31.05.2020ne 17:00 hod.31.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
31.05.2020ne 17:00 hod.31.05. 17:00FK PardubicePCE5:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
01.06.2020po 19:00 hod.01.06. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
20. kolo
02.06.2020út 17:00 hod.02.06. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
02.06.2020út 17:00 hod.02.06. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:4FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
02.06.2020út 17:00 hod.02.06. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
02.06.2020út 17:00 hod.02.06. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR2:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
03.06.2020st 17:00 hod.03.06. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
03.06.2020st 18:00 hod.03.06. 18:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:2FK PardubicePCEReport
04.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.04.06. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:3FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
04.06.2020čt 18:00 hod.04.06. 18:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
21. kolo
06.06.2020so 17:00 hod.06.06. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:3FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
06.06.2020so 17:00 hod.06.06. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:1SK LíšeňLISReport
06.06.2020so 17:00 hod.06.06. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
07.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.07.06. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN5:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
07.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.07.06. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
07.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.07.06. 17:00FK PardubicePCE2:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
07.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.07.06. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:3MFK ChrudimCHRReport
08.06.2020po 18:00 hod.08.06. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
22. kolo
09.06.2020út 17:00 hod.09.06. 17:00FK Baník SokolovSOK3:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
09.06.2020út 17:00 hod.09.06. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:31.SK ProstějovPROReport
10.06.2020st 17:00 hod.10.06. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
10.06.2020st 17:00 hod.10.06. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
11.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.11.06. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
11.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.11.06. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR5:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
11.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.11.06. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR4:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
11.06.2020čt 18:00 hod.11.06. 18:00SK LíšeňLIS1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
23. kolo
13.06.2020so 17:00 hod.13.06. 17:00FK PardubicePCE2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
13.06.2020so 17:00 hod.13.06. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:2FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
14.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.14.06. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:1SK LíšeňLISReport
14.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.14.06. 17:00FK Baník SokolovSOK4:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
14.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.14.06. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
15.06.2020po 17:00 hod.15.06. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
15.06.2020po 17:00 hod.15.06. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS2:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
15.06.2020po 18:00 hod.15.06. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN5:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
24. kolo
17.06.2020st 17:00 hod.17.06. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT3:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
17.06.2020st 17:00 hod.17.06. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS1:1FK PardubicePCEReport
17.06.2020st 17:00 hod.17.06. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR1:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
18.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.18.06. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
18.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.18.06. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:2FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
18.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.18.06. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
18.06.2020čt 18:00 hod.18.06. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
17.07.2020pá 17:00 hod.17.07. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2.553.352.76
25. kolo
20.06.2020so 17:00 hod.20.06. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:0SK LíšeňLISReport
21.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.21.06. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
21.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.21.06. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
21.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.21.06. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS0:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
21.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.21.06. 17:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
21.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.21.06. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN3:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
22.06.2020po 18:00 hod.22.06. 18:00FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
02.07.2020čt 17:00 hod.02.07. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2.054.42.61
26. kolo
24.06.2020st 17:00 hod.24.06. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK4:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
24.06.2020st 17:00 hod.24.06. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS1:3FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
24.06.2020st 17:00 hod.24.06. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR3:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
24.06.2020st 17:00 hod.24.06. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
24.06.2020st 17:00 hod.24.06. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
25.06.2020čt 17:00 hod.25.06. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
25.06.2020čt 18:00 hod.25.06. 18:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
08.07.2020st 17:00 hod.08.07. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK PardubicePCEodloženo
27. kolo
27.06.2020so 17:00 hod.27.06. 17:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
27.06.2020so 17:00 hod.27.06. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
28.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.28.06. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:3FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
28.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.28.06. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:2SK LíšeňLISReport
28.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.28.06. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
28.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.28.06. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN6:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
28.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.28.06. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
29.06.2020po 18:00 hod.29.06. 18:00FK PardubicePCE2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
28. kolo
03.07.2020pá 18:00 hod.03.07. 18:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK PardubicePCE8.95.51.28
04.07.2020so 17:00 hod.04.07. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK5.63.851.57
04.07.2020so 17:00 hod.04.07. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1.546.3
04.07.2020so 17:00 hod.04.07. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1.364.97.4
04.07.2020so 17:00 hod.04.07. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO1.53.956.4
04.07.2020so 17:00 hod.04.07. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN9.65.651.26
05.07.2020ne 17:00 hod.05.07. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK Baník SokolovSOK2.33.42.62
06.07.2020po 17:00 hod.06.07. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-MFK VítkoviceVIT1.3756.4
29. kolo
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00FK PardubicePCE-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
11.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00FK Baník SokolovSOK-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
30. kolo
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-SK LíšeňLIS
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-MFK VítkoviceVIT
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK Baník SokolovSOK
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK PardubicePCE
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
14.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO